Home › Genta#NTam
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 45%5W 6L | 12.6 / 7.7 / 6.22.44 | 8.1 | 68 (VN: 8) | |
| 10 | 40%4W 6L | 7.1 / 7.1 / 5.41.76 | 8.5 | 250 (VN: 38) | |
| 10 | 60%6W 4L | 10.0 / 8.1 / 8.22.25 | 7.5 | 53 (VN: 6) | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 7.5 / 7.7 / 6.01.76 | 7.8 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.0 / 8.4 / 11.62.10 | 5.3 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 8.3 / 7.0 / 8.82.43 | 8.8 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 7.8 / 10.3 / 14.82.20 | 5.4 | – | |
| 4 | 100%4W 0L | 10.8 / 6.5 / 9.83.15 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.3 / 7.0 / 5.01.48 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.0 / 9.5 / 1.00.74 | 6.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 4.51.88 | 8.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 5.01.67 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 14.0 / 12.01.14 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 1.0 / 4.09.00 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 7.0 / 6.02.43 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 18.02.75 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 20.03.14 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 2.01.17 | 5.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 13.02.86 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.17 | 9.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 12.0 / 8.01.00 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 0.00.40 | 6.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 2.00.43 | 5.4 | – |
74 games this season across 4 roles · Bot 52, Jungle 13, Top 5, Support 4