Home › arzhel#yesil
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 50%11W 11L | 1.5 / 5.0 / 15.03.35 | 0.9 | 50 (TR: 7) | |
| 12 | 33%4W 8L | 2.0 / 6.3 / 15.02.68 | 0.9 | 85 (TR: 6) | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 1.1 / 4.6 / 17.64.05 | 0.8 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 3.4 / 4.4 / 13.23.77 | 4.8 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 23.35.45 | 1.1 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 13.83.15 | 1.0 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 7.3 / 5.5 / 10.53.23 | 7.2 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 4.8 / 6.0 / 4.51.54 | 7.3 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 1.3 / 3.7 / 8.72.73 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 9.5 / 23.52.68 | 0.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.5 / 4.0 / 14.54.25 | 0.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 0.5 / 10.525.00 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 2.0 / 5.5 / 5.51.36 | 1.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 14.51.94 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 8.0 / 12.02.88 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 24.03.50 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 13.0 / 6.00.54 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 10.0 / 31.03.40 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 11.0 / 5.00.82 | 4.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 7.0 / 16.02.29 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 6.01.43 | 6.6 | – |
83 games this season across 3 roles · Support 69, Mid 13, Top 1