Home › VURUCU TEAM#TR03
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 44%4W 5L | 8.9 / 6.7 / 5.72.18 | 7.5 | – | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 10.7 / 5.0 / 8.23.77 | 6.8 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 9.5 / 5.0 / 9.03.70 | 7.5 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 4.4 / 6.0 / 6.81.87 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 3.3 / 5.0 / 7.02.07 | 7.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 7.5 / 2.00.93 | 8.9 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 16.5 / 7.0 / 8.53.57 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 5.5 / 5.52.00 | 6.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 4.5 / 6.01.56 | 8.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 6.0 / 3.01.75 | 8.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 6.5 / 4.5 / 10.53.78 | 9.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 0.0 / 4.0 / 7.51.88 | 8.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 10.5 / 11.01.48 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 5.5 / 12.03.55 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 1.01.60 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 1.00.33 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 7.02.00 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 20.0 / 3.0 / 7.09.00 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 2.0 / 10.012.00 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 19.02.30 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 2.02.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 2.0 / 3.03.50 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 2.0 / 8.07.50 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 10.0 / 12.01.70 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 1.01.00 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 6.0 / 23.03.83 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 6.0 / 12.03.83 | 6.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 1.0 / 5.05.00 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 3.0 / 5.04.67 | 6.0 | – |
62 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 28, Top 17, Mid 11, Support 4, Bot 2