Home › No Look Kenan#HM41
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 7.5 / 2.50.93 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.5 / 7.0 / 4.52.29 | 7.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 12.0 / 15.52.08 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 0.00.33 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 2.02.33 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 9.0 / 6.01.33 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 9.0 / 7.01.11 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 8.01.29 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 9.01.63 | 1.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 17.0 / 4.0 / 3.05.00 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.02.00 | 5.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 11.03.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 12.0 / 3.00.67 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 11.02.29 | 5.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 13.07.00 | 0.7 | – |
18 games this season across 4 roles · Mid 8, Top 4, Support 4, Jungle 2