Home › Nightiers#00000
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 67%8W 4L | 12.6 / 5.8 / 4.83.01 | 6.2 | 168 (TR: 16) | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 4.8 / 9.0 / 7.61.38 | 5.6 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 5.7 / 10.32.59 | 6.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.0 / 6.7 / 5.31.70 | 5.9 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 4.3 / 10.3 / 6.31.03 | 2.8 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 6.3 / 5.7 / 6.32.24 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.0 / 7.5 / 5.01.20 | 6.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 5.01.11 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 9.5 / 4.50.58 | 6.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 5.5 / 3.01.64 | 5.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 13.0 / 2.00.31 | 5.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 15.0 / 13.01.33 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 28.04.83 | 0.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 15.0 / 4.00.33 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 11.0 / 5.00.73 | 6.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 12.0 / 3.00.75 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 5.02.00 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 6.01.60 | 6.6 | – |
45 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 13, Top 11, Jungle 8, Bot 8, Support 5