Home › Darkshines#11111
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 9.0 / 6.0 / 11.83.46 | 5.9 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 16.8 / 4.0 / 13.07.44 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.3 / 7.7 / 6.01.74 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 5.0 / 9.03.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 4.0 / 10.53.50 | 6.2 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 7.5 / 1.5 / 6.09.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 15.05.40 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 3.0 / 20.07.17 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 23.06.00 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 10.0 / 22.02.50 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 3.0 / 7.07.33 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 1.0 / 12.015.00 | 9.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 10.01.67 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 4.01.57 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 3.0 / 4.04.33 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 3.0 / 6.05.33 | 10.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 16.02.83 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 3.0 / 12.06.67 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 8.0 / 9.03.00 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 5.03.00 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 17.0 / 3.0 / 10.09.00 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 2.0 / 12.011.00 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 11.0 / 5.00.73 | 5.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 7.0 / 6.00.86 | 0.7 | – |
37 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 18, Support 6, Top 6, Mid 5, Jungle 2