Home › Bestsupeversmurf#SG2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 59%17W 12L | 0.9 / 4.4 / 15.73.72 | 1.1 | 30 (SG: 6) | |
| 23 | 52%12W 11L | 1.0 / 4.7 / 14.53.30 | 1.1 | 30 (SG: 2) | |
| 10 | 60%6W 4L | 3.9 / 9.6 / 12.81.74 | 1.2 | 7 (SG: 2) | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 4.5 / 2.8 / 5.53.64 | 8.1 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 2.3 / 6.0 / 17.33.25 | 0.9 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 2.8 / 7.8 / 19.52.87 | 0.9 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.7 / 5.7 / 5.71.65 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 11.51.56 | 0.9 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 2.5 / 7.5 / 7.01.27 | 1.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.5 / 3.5 / 1.51.14 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 14.0 / 5.00.50 | 6.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 9.0 / 2.00.44 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 10.0 / 3.00.80 | 5.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 5.00.88 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 21.02.75 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 9.0 / 8.01.00 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 8.01.38 | 1.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 13.0 / 23.02.08 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 12.02.14 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 3.00.67 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 10.0 / 24.02.60 | 0.9 | – |
94 games this season across 4 roles · Support 81, Bot 11, Top 1, Jungle 1