Home › alvinchangrocks#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 40%4W 6L | 2.1 / 4.9 / 8.12.08 | 1.2 | 60 (NA: 8) | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 0.6 / 2.6 / 9.43.81 | 1.0 | – | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 4.6 / 5.4 / 7.02.15 | 2.8 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 2.3 / 4.5 / 13.33.44 | 1.2 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 0.8 / 3.3 / 11.53.77 | 1.2 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 3.3 / 4.0 / 4.31.88 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 1.5 / 4.8 / 13.33.11 | 1.2 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 1.0 / 5.7 / 13.32.53 | 2.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 0.7 / 4.3 / 12.73.08 | 0.9 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 12.02.50 | 1.4 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 0.5 / 2.5 / 10.54.40 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 0.0 / 4.5 / 19.54.33 | 0.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 6.01.60 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.5 / 3.5 / 4.02.14 | 1.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 3.5 / 6.52.14 | 1.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 6.0 / 7.52.17 | 2.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 14.03.00 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 4.5 / 16.54.11 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 4.5 / 5.51.89 | 5.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 2.01.33 | 2.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 13.02.22 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 12.02.29 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 3.01.33 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 5.0 / 5.03.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 7.02.20 | 1.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 2.0 / 11.05.50 | 0.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 8.02.50 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 2.0 / 12.06.00 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 2.00.40 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 5.01.50 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 2.00.67 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 9.0 / 2.00.44 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 10.01.25 | 1.0 | – |
80 games this season across 4 roles · Support 71, Bot 5, Top 3, Mid 1