Home › Strova#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 53%10W 9L | 2.8 / 6.2 / 11.72.35 | 1.2 | 28 (NA: 4) | |
| 5 | 20%1W 4L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 11.22.37 | 7.2 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 1.3 / 7.3 / 14.72.18 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 4.5 / 4.01.89 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 3.5 / 6.03.00 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 14.03.20 | 1.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 5.5 / 4.51.09 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 3.5 / 7.04.29 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 11.01.50 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 15.05.00 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 2.00.25 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 15.03.17 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 17.02.71 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 2.00.80 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 8.0 / 6.02.13 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 1.00.33 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 4.01.50 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 1.0 / 4.06.00 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 4.0 / 18.04.50 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 2.0 / 18.010.50 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 5.01.80 | 5.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 11.01.63 | 1.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 6.0 / 7.02.83 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 14.01.50 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 13.02.33 | 5.6 | – |
54 games this season across 5 roles · Support 31, Jungle 19, Bot 2, Mid 1, Top 1