Home › Prefexx#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 50%6W 6L | 1.3 / 5.9 / 13.22.44 | 0.8 | 116 (NA: 18) | |
| 11 | 55%6W 5L | 1.6 / 3.8 / 12.43.67 | 0.7 | 136 (NA: 9) | |
| 10 | 50%5W 5L | 1.4 / 3.4 / 10.73.56 | 2.0 | 78 (NA: 9) | |
| 8 | 75%6W 2L | 1.3 / 6.4 / 19.63.27 | 0.9 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 1.4 / 5.0 / 9.42.16 | 1.1 | – | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 11.42.48 | 0.8 | – | |
| 5 | 20%1W 4L | 7.6 / 5.6 / 6.42.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 2.8 / 5.5 / 14.33.09 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 0.0 / 4.0 / 6.51.63 | 0.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 0.5 / 1.5 / 11.58.00 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 13.0 / 31.02.38 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 21.05.75 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 2.0 / 9.06.50 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 27.05.80 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 0.0 / 1.0Perfect | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 5.01.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 14.02.14 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 4.0 / 7.01.75 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 6.0 / 29.04.83 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 15.04.75 | 1.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 11.04.33 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 13.04.33 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 9.0 / 11.01.44 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 11.01.63 | 0.8 | – |
78 games this season across 3 roles · Support 67, Bot 10, Top 1