Home › Haru De Wanai#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 44%8W 10L | 7.9 / 6.1 / 5.62.23 | 7.1 | 225 (NA: 19) | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 6.5 / 3.8 / 7.53.73 | 7.7 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 7.7 / 4.0 / 4.73.08 | 8.9 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 2.0 / 6.5 / 2.00.62 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 4.0 / 5.02.50 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 17.0 / 6.0 / 11.04.67 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 7.0 / 15.03.86 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 16.03.20 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 4.00.86 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 2.0 / 7.09.00 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 14.0 / 2.00.57 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 0.0 / 0.0Perfect | 10.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.43 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 8.0 / 5.02.00 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 5.00.60 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 6.02.67 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 0.00.25 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 0.00.10 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 5.0 / 2.02.20 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 12.0 / 11.01.67 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 9.02.80 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 13.04.67 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.50 | 6.7 | – |
46 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 34, Bot 4, Support 3, Top 3, Mid 2