Home › Eliass#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 38%5W 8L | 4.2 / 6.4 / 8.62.01 | 8.6 | 14 (NA: 1) | |
| 9 | 78%7W 2L | 7.4 / 3.8 / 7.74.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 4.3 / 10.0 / 16.52.08 | 0.9 | – | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 5.0 / 3.8 / 8.03.42 | 8.2 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 3.8 / 6.3 / 6.01.56 | 7.6 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 2.8 / 4.8 / 15.03.74 | 1.1 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.7 / 3.7 / 8.03.45 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 3.7 / 6.7 / 7.01.60 | 4.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.0 / 7.5 / 9.02.40 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 2.0 / 1.01.50 | 7.9 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 2.0 / 4.5 / 31.07.33 | 3.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 4.0 / 8.03.88 | 8.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 3.5 / 7.52.57 | 4.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 2.00.86 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 1.0 / 13.016.00 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 6.02.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 15.05.75 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 5.03.33 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 7.04.00 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 5.02.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 10.0 / 5.00.50 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 6.01.17 | 2.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 4.01.50 | 9.0 | – |
67 games this season across 4 roles · Mid 35, Support 16, Jungle 11, Top 5