Home › Suisei#Path
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 73%8W 3L | 8.4 / 4.1 / 5.73.44 | 6.5 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 5.7 / 6.0 / 12.33.00 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 7.5 / 2.5 / 9.06.60 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 7.02.50 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 9.0 / 13.02.78 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 7.03.75 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 15.04.75 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 11.04.00 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 1.0 / 7.017.00 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 6.0 / 1.01.83 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 6.01.67 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 10.0 / 3.00.80 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 0.00.17 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.25 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 3.01.00 | 8.3 | – |
28 games this season across 3 roles · Mid 18, Top 9, Support 1