Home › Resanthias#LAN
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 86%6W 1L | 13.3 / 7.9 / 4.62.27 | 7.9 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 9.0 / 7.0 / 3.21.74 | 8.5 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 7.8 / 8.4 / 10.22.14 | 9.2 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 11.8 / 9.0 / 6.01.97 | 7.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 3.0 / 5.3 / 5.71.63 | 8.1 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 13.3 / 8.3 / 15.03.40 | 1.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.5 / 7.5 / 4.01.13 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 6.52.30 | 9.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 16.0 / 5.5 / 2.03.27 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 4.52.08 | 9.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 11.5 / 2.00.65 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.5 / 6.0 / 9.02.25 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 16.0 / 6.0 / 8.04.00 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 4.0 / 10.05.00 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 6.0 / 4.02.50 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 13.0 / 4.00.31 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 6.0 / 2.02.50 | 11.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 3.0 / 2.05.00 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.13 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 14.0 / 1.00.71 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 10.02.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 12.01.63 | 1.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 5.0 / 0.01.80 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 3.0 / 8.06.33 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 11.0 / 2.00.45 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 3.04.50 | 9.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 7.0 / 6.00.86 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 17.0 / 9.0 / 7.02.67 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 1.00.43 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 3.00.60 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 3.01.43 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 11.0 / 11.01.18 | 8.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 10.0 / 4.01.10 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 9.0 / 14.02.89 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 13.0 / 21.01.92 | 0.7 | – |
62 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 31, Bot 17, Support 9, Jungle 3, Top 2