Home › T1 Painter#KR3
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 63%12W 7L | 6.6 / 4.0 / 7.43.49 | 7.1 | 57 (KR: 21) | |
| 12 | 50%6W 6L | 5.7 / 4.8 / 8.93.07 | 6.9 | 13 (KR: 6) | |
| 10 | 40%4W 6L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 11.52.90 | 6.7 | 44 (KR: 12) | |
| 10 | 70%7W 3L | 8.3 / 4.3 / 7.03.56 | 7.7 | 75 (KR: 20) | |
| 6 | 17%1W 5L | 6.5 / 6.7 / 8.52.25 | 7.8 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 9.52.92 | 6.4 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 3.3 / 5.3 / 14.33.33 | 6.1 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 2.31.78 | 6.8 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 4.3 / 5.3 / 3.31.44 | 8.5 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 8.7 / 9.0 / 3.31.33 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 3.3 / 4.7 / 15.74.07 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 9.02.80 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 7.5 / 7.51.47 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 15.0 / 3.0 / 14.59.83 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 4.5 / 2.0 / 10.07.25 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.5 / 7.0 / 9.52.29 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 8.03.67 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 5.0 / 14.04.80 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 1.00.40 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 2.0 / 5.06.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.00 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 12.06.00 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 1.01.00 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 12.0 / 5.00.42 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 7.02.50 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 3.0 / 3.04.33 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 2.00.67 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 13.03.00 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 4.0 / 7.04.75 | 6.3 | – |
101 games this season across 4 roles · Jungle 94, Mid 4, Bot 2, Top 1