Home › T1 Guardian#KR3
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 50%9W 9L | 4.7 / 4.7 / 5.62.18 | 8.4 | 21 (KR: 3) | |
| 16 | 50%8W 8L | 6.5 / 4.8 / 4.62.30 | 7.9 | 20 (KR: 4) | |
| 13 | 38%5W 8L | 4.5 / 3.8 / 5.52.62 | 8.2 | 48 (KR: 16) | |
| 12 | 42%5W 7L | 4.3 / 5.5 / 5.81.83 | 7.2 | 140 (KR: 39) | |
| 11 | 45%5W 6L | 5.4 / 5.4 / 5.21.97 | 7.6 | 53 (KR: 25) | |
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 2.3 / 4.1 / 16.94.62 | 0.7 | – | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 7.8 / 4.7 / 5.32.82 | 8.3 | – | |
| 6 | 17%1W 5L | 3.7 / 7.0 / 5.21.26 | 7.7 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 3.0 / 4.5 / 5.31.83 | 8.6 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 4.3 / 4.0 / 3.51.94 | 8.2 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 3.3 / 2.8 / 3.82.55 | 9.4 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 6.3 / 4.5 / 4.52.39 | 8.3 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 4.3 / 2.3 / 2.32.86 | 8.3 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.7 / 5.7 / 9.72.53 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.5 / 3.0 / 3.03.17 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 8.0 / 3.5 / 13.06.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 6.03.33 | 9.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.17 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.14 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 3.01.50 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 2.0 / 10.06.50 | 7.7 | – |
120 games this season across 5 roles · Top 103, Support 7, Mid 6, Bot 3, Jungle 1