Home › Hatsukoi#KR2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 50%16W 16L | 5.8 / 5.4 / 8.82.70 | 6.6 | 251 (KR: 90) | |
| 6 | 17%1W 5L | 9.2 / 5.8 / 4.22.29 | 6.7 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 4.8 / 3.3 / 8.33.95 | 7.2 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 4.81.26 | 6.3 | – | |
| 5 | 20%1W 4L | 8.0 / 6.2 / 5.42.16 | 6.6 | – | |
| 5 | 20%1W 4L | 5.8 / 5.4 / 8.22.59 | 6.3 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 6.3 / 2.3 / 6.85.78 | 7.7 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 6.0 / 6.3 / 9.02.40 | 6.9 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 1.7 / 4.0 / 8.72.58 | 6.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.3 / 7.3 / 5.31.59 | 6.3 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.3 / 5.0 / 7.32.93 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.7 / 8.0 / 6.31.75 | 6.2 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 2.7 / 7.3 / 7.71.41 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.0 / 10.0 / 11.01.70 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 6.5 / 9.02.15 | 6.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 6.5 / 8.01.85 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 1.0 / 8.010.00 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 4.02.50 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 5.01.57 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 11.0 / 11.01.45 | 5.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 7.02.40 | 6.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 10.01.40 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.33 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 8.01.86 | 6.2 | – |
96 games this season across 4 roles · Jungle 82, Mid 12, Support 1, Top 1