Home › Chenxii#2025
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | 59%29W 20L | 8.3 / 4.2 / 7.43.72 | 7.0 | 51 (KR: 27) | |
| 38 | 58%22W 16L | 7.6 / 5.2 / 6.82.81 | 7.2 | 121 (KR: 33) | |
| 22 | 32%7W 15L | 4.5 / 4.6 / 4.51.96 | 7.3 | 113 (KR: 37) | |
| 12 | 67%8W 4L | 7.8 / 5.5 / 6.32.56 | 7.0 | 67 (KR: 12) | |
| 12 | 25%3W 9L | 5.4 / 6.4 / 4.81.60 | 6.6 | 159 (KR: 45) | |
| 10 | 40%4W 6L | 3.8 / 4.3 / 5.92.26 | 7.0 | 91 (KR: 31) | |
| 8 | 25%2W 6L | 7.8 / 6.9 / 6.92.13 | 7.2 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 6.03.00 | 6.9 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 2.34.17 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.7 / 4.7 / 6.02.71 | 6.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.7 / 5.3 / 2.01.25 | 6.6 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.0 / 4.7 / 7.03.00 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 5.01.38 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 11.0 / 20.02.55 | 5.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 20.03.00 | 4.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 6.0 / 4.02.50 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 10.02.00 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 3.00.86 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 10.0 / 0.00.30 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 7.02.67 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 6.02.00 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 2.00.63 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 2.01.00 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 7.01.38 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 0.00.88 | 7.8 | – |
182 games this season across 4 roles · Jungle 134, Top 42, Mid 5, Bot 1