Home › 청 운#KR2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 50%8W 8L | 8.1 / 5.6 / 5.62.42 | 7.8 | 196 (KR: 57) | |
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 10.1 / 6.6 / 6.02.46 | 8.7 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 4.2 / 6.6 / 3.21.12 | 8.6 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 5.3 / 7.8 / 7.31.61 | 8.5 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 3.0 / 5.3 / 5.01.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 3.7 / 8.0 / 6.31.25 | 7.3 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 6.0 / 5.3 / 4.01.88 | 7.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.7 / 9.7 / 10.71.69 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.0 / 9.0 / 4.51.17 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 5.0 / 4.51.60 | 1.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 11.5 / 13.51.26 | 0.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 9.0 / 4.51.44 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 10.01.88 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 10.04.40 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 1.00.75 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 18.0 / 6.0 / 13.05.17 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 1.00.75 | 1.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 4.00.50 | 1.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 2.01.50 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 10.0 / 11.01.30 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 1.0 / 5.014.00 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 4.0 / 2.01.75 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 3.02.00 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 6.0 / 14.03.50 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.80 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 14.0 / 10.00.71 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 2.00.71 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 1.0 / 18.020.00 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 11.0 / 6.01.00 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 8.01.75 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 15.0 / 8.01.13 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 7.02.43 | 9.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 3.0 / 13.07.33 | 7.3 | – |
73 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 51, Support 9, Mid 8, Top 4, Jungle 1