Home › 전 사#КR1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 43%3W 4L | 6.3 / 5.7 / 4.41.88 | 8.7 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 5.5 / 5.5 / 2.31.42 | 8.4 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 9.8 / 6.4 / 7.62.72 | 6.0 | – | |
| 5 | 20%1W 4L | 3.2 / 4.8 / 2.81.25 | 7.6 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 7.3 / 5.8 / 8.32.70 | 8.2 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 8.0 / 4.3 / 7.53.65 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.0 / 6.7 / 2.01.05 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 10.7 / 7.7 / 8.32.48 | 7.2 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.3 / 6.7 / 4.31.15 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 5.0 / 4.71.80 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 5.5 / 7.02.18 | 8.0 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 12.0 / 6.0 / 8.53.42 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 5.5 / 4.5 / 8.53.11 | 0.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 5.5 / 5.52.09 | 7.8 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.0 / 10.5 / 6.01.14 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.5 / 4.0 / 9.55.25 | 10.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 15.01.88 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 13.01.75 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 2.01.17 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 13.0 / 19.01.77 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 2.0 / 16.014.50 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 2.01.00 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 9.0 / 11.01.22 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 14.0 / 12.01.86 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 23.06.75 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 3.0 / 7.06.67 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 0.00.80 | 9.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 19.0 / 7.0 / 13.04.57 | 9.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 4.01.50 | 6.7 | – |
68 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 39, Jungle 9, Mid 8, Support 7, Top 5