Home › 보이지 않는 눈#Lja
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 50%6W 6L | 2.1 / 6.4 / 18.63.22 | 0.9 | 133 (KR: 40) | |
| 4 | 100%4W 0L | 2.0 / 7.3 / 19.02.90 | 1.1 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 1.3 / 9.0 / 10.31.30 | 1.2 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 1.0 / 3.3 / 11.03.60 | 0.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 4.5 / 15.03.67 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 4.51.08 | 1.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 5.5 / 20.03.82 | 0.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 4.5 / 12.53.22 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 0.5 / 5.5 / 5.01.00 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 9.0 / 31.03.67 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 1.0 / 8.09.00 | 1.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 14.04.67 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 5.00.63 | 1.4 | – |
37 games this season across 2 roles · Support 36, Bot 1