Home › Blue eyes#2026
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 12.3 / 6.5 / 7.02.96 | 10.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 4.7 / 4.01.79 | 8.7 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 9.0 / 5.7 / 5.02.47 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 4.5 / 4.03.00 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 5.5 / 6.52.91 | 9.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.5 / 4.0 / 7.54.75 | 9.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 8.02.60 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 11.0 / 10.01.45 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 16.0 / 4.0 / 10.06.50 | 9.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 25.06.50 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 4.01.67 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.25 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 12.03.80 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 10.016.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 3.01.00 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 7.02.00 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 2.0 / 4.04.50 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 24.0 / 8.0 / 12.04.50 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 19.06.33 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 11.06.00 | 1.3 | – |
31 games this season across 4 roles · Bot 24, Support 4, Jungle 2, Top 1