Home › stalk ur socials#eyes
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 57%32W 24L | 9.7 / 5.5 / 6.52.93 | 6.8 | 16 (EUW: 2) | |
| 8 | 50%4W 4L | 6.9 / 4.4 / 6.43.03 | 7.9 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 4.8 / 6.3 / 10.32.40 | 6.8 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 8.8 / 5.5 / 13.54.05 | 6.6 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 1.7 / 6.7 / 14.72.45 | 1.0 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 1.7 / 4.0 / 8.32.50 | 7.3 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 4.3 / 2.3 / 7.04.86 | 7.3 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 2.7 / 5.0 / 4.01.33 | 6.3 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 11.7 / 5.3 / 7.73.63 | 6.3 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 8.3 / 6.3 / 7.32.47 | 6.3 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 3.3 / 4.3 / 10.33.15 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 4.0 / 6.53.88 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 5.51.19 | 7.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 4.0 / 4.52.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 2.5 / 14.56.60 | 5.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 2.5 / 11.07.80 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 1.0 / 2.06.00 | 9.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.43 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 7.01.10 | 4.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.50 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 6.01.71 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 4.0 / 0.01.25 | 5.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.20 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 12.018.00 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 12.0 / 8.01.33 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 2.00.71 | 7.0 | – |
113 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 98, Top 8, Support 3, Bot 3, Mid 1