Home › eye#qy54
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 67%6W 3L | 8.6 / 5.7 / 6.92.73 | 8.7 | – | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 9.8 / 4.7 / 6.83.57 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 10.3 / 6.0 / 4.52.46 | 7.0 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 9.8 / 3.0 / 8.56.08 | 8.0 | – | |
| 4 | 0%0W 4L | 4.0 / 8.8 / 5.01.03 | 6.7 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 6.0 / 5.8 / 6.02.09 | 8.2 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.3 / 6.3 / 5.71.74 | 6.4 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 9.3 / 8.7 / 11.72.42 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 7.0 / 7.51.86 | 6.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 1.5 / 12.514.33 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 12.018.00 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 4.0 / 8.04.25 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 0.0 / 9.0Perfect | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 17.03.00 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 22.08.00 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 5.0 / 5.02.80 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 2.02.33 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 1.0 / 7.016.00 | 10.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 3.0 / 8.07.00 | 7.8 | – |
50 games this season across 4 roles · Jungle 43, Top 3, Support 2, Mid 2