Home › YCO#EUW
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 75%6W 2L | 5.3 / 4.1 / 7.53.09 | 8.2 | – | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 9.8 / 4.4 / 4.03.14 | 6.4 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 1.5 / 4.3 / 7.32.06 | 0.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 9.72.44 | 6.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 3.71.94 | 6.5 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 8.7 / 10.0 / 10.01.87 | 8.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 5.0 / 9.53.40 | 8.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.5 / 6.0 / 3.51.67 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 7.5 / 20.02.80 | 0.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 6.0 / 12.02.58 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 4.0 / 3.03.00 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 2.0 / 6.06.50 | 9.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 1.00.38 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 15.0 / 10.0 / 11.02.60 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 5.0 / 4.02.80 | 5.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 18.03.50 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 15.02.71 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 8.01.88 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 13.02.14 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 10.02.86 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 1.01.00 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 2.0 / 4.06.00 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 9.0 / 6.00.78 | 6.0 | – |
47 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 27, Support 9, Top 5, Bot 3, Jungle 3