Home › Turning Point 3#III
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 62%13W 8L | 6.1 / 5.7 / 6.92.27 | 9.3 | 16 (EUW: 4) | |
| 16 | 38%6W 10L | 7.6 / 6.9 / 3.81.63 | 9.2 | 176 (EUW: 23) | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 4.5 / 3.8 / 5.02.53 | 8.3 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 8.3 / 6.3 / 6.32.32 | 8.6 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 4.8 / 5.3 / 3.01.48 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 7.71.58 | 9.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.0 / 7.7 / 5.31.48 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.3 / 6.3 / 5.01.95 | 9.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 10.7 / 5.0 / 7.73.67 | 9.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 3.0 / 5.53.67 | 10.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 4.01.67 | 0.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 6.0 / 17.03.08 | 0.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 2.50.88 | 9.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 2.5 / 5.03.60 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 1.0 / 6.016.00 | 11.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 1.00.80 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 11.0 / 7.01.09 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 6.02.67 | 10.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 4.00.80 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 2.02.33 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 1.0 / 4.011.00 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 10.02.29 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 7.01.43 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 5.0 / 9.04.40 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 3.0 / 13.09.33 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 9.0 / 3.01.56 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 5.0 / 3.02.80 | 11.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 5.011.00 | 10.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 17.03.43 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 19.02.67 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 8.02.40 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 0.00.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 12.0 / 14.02.17 | 8.5 | – |
90 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 65, Top 9, Support 8, Mid 5, Jungle 3