Home › Roro Farmer#EUW
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 33%3W 6L | 7.6 / 5.7 / 3.61.96 | 8.3 | – | |
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 8.1 |
| 8.7 |
| – |
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 5.0 / 5.9 / 7.72.17 | 8.6 | – |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 2.8 / 4.8 / 4.61.54 | 9.7 | – |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 9.3 / 5.3 / 3.82.48 | 8.3 | – |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 4.7 / 4.71.93 | 9.0 | – |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.5 / 7.0 / 7.01.50 | 7.9 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 4.52.13 | 7.7 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 10.0 / 9.01.70 | 9.0 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 14.05.00 | 0.9 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 0.00.17 | 6.7 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 12.02.33 | 0.9 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 2.0 / 10.09.00 | 10.5 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 7.0 / 7.02.71 | 7.5 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 5.0 / 10.04.80 | 9.5 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 3.02.25 | 10.4 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 14.0 / 17.01.36 | 1.0 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 11.03.00 | 9.0 | – |
49 games this season across 4 roles · Mid 40, Top 4, Support 3, Bot 2