Home › Rabble Arouser#EUW
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28%9W 23L | 8.5 / 6.1 / 5.22.23 | 7.2 | 122 (EUW: 12) | |
| 24 | 67%16W 8L | 9.8 / 5.2 / 7.03.26 | 7.2 | 1 (EUW: 1) | |
| 21 | 52%11W 10L | 7.0 / 4.2 / 6.13.09 | 7.5 | 6 (EUW: 3) | |
| 18 | 44%8W 10L | 8.9 / 4.7 / 6.53.30 | 7.8 | 22 (EUW: 3) | |
| 16 | 69%11W 5L | 8.7 / 5.0 / 7.63.25 | 7.9 | 7 (EUW: 1) | |
| 6 | 83%5W 1L | 8.3 / 3.3 / 9.55.35 | 7.3 | – | |
| 6 | 83%5W 1L | 3.0 / 3.8 / 15.74.87 | 0.9 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 5.5 / 4.0 / 4.02.38 | 7.6 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 5.3 / 3.3 / 4.83.08 | 8.2 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 3.0 / 5.7 / 5.71.53 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 6.32.27 | 8.2 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 8.3 / 5.0 / 8.73.40 | 6.6 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.7 / 7.3 / 11.32.18 | 6.6 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 1.5 / 4.0 / 19.05.13 | 0.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 3.0 / 5.04.33 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 4.5 / 7.53.22 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 17.03.60 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 9.0 / 8.01.22 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 12.09.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 13.06.33 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 6.01.33 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 11.03.80 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 3.0 / 17.09.67 | 7.1 | – |
156 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 136, Support 9, Top 7, Mid 3, Bot 1