Home › Pompaci Armut#123
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 5.3 / 4.8 / 3.51.83 | 8.6 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 7.3 / 5.0 / 7.02.87 | 9.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 0.0 / 7.5 / 4.00.53 | 6.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.5 / 6.5 / 3.51.54 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 12.0 / 5.00.92 | 7.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 4.51.19 | 8.9 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 4.5 / 5.0 / 9.52.80 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 4.0 / 2.02.25 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 11.04.33 | 5.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 7.01.63 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 1.00.25 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.60 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 19.06.20 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 3.0 / 8.05.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 12.0 / 8.01.00 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 5.01.75 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 2.01.14 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 9.0 / 3.00.78 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 3.0 / 4.04.33 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 1.00.20 | 10.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 0.00.33 | 7.7 | – |
33 games this season across 3 roles · Top 29, Bot 3, Mid 1