Home › Michiel deRuyter#NLNLN
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 63%10W 6L | 6.5 / 4.3 / 8.43.51 | 7.4 | 3 (EUW: 2) | |
| 16 | 56%9W 7L | 8.9 / 4.9 / 9.93.80 | 7.0 | 39 (EUW: 8) | |
| 15 | 53%8W 7L | 5.4 / 4.5 / 12.23.88 | 6.8 | 7 (EUW: 4) | |
| 9 | 33%3W 6L | 7.3 / 5.3 / 5.42.40 | 8.3 | – | |
| 6 | 33%2W 4L | 8.2 / 4.0 / 6.73.71 | 8.0 | – | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 6.3 / 5.5 / 13.83.67 | 6.6 | – | |
| 6 | 17%1W 5L | 5.8 / 6.3 / 6.82.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.4 / 4.4 / 11.03.95 | 7.7 | – | |
| 4 | 100%4W 0L | 6.8 / 3.8 / 7.33.73 | 7.4 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 6.8 / 4.8 / 7.53.00 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 11.0 / 5.7 / 11.33.94 | 7.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 6.3 / 2.3 / 4.34.57 | 9.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.0 / 4.7 / 6.72.71 | 7.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 2.3 / 5.0 / 13.33.13 | 0.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.3 / 3.3 / 5.33.80 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 3.5 / 6.04.14 | 7.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 5.0 / 6.02.30 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 11.0 / 5.0 / 10.04.20 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 10.03.67 | 3.7 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 4.5 / 8.52.78 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 6.5 / 1.5 / 9.010.33 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 11.02.00 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 6.01.00 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 1.0 / 12.024.00 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 29.07.75 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 3.01.67 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 1.00.20 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 2.0 / 2.02.00 | 9.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 0.0 / 6.0Perfect | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 2.0 / 16.010.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 12.05.33 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 7.03.67 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 11.02.83 | 7.3 | – |
126 games this season across 4 roles · Jungle 103, Top 9, Mid 8, Support 6