Home › Lurox#Lurox
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 61%14W 9L | 7.3 / 3.6 / 9.34.63 | 7.0 | 31 (EUW: 5) | |
| 15 | 40%6W 9L | 6.9 / 4.7 / 5.32.58 | 7.4 | 224 (EUW: 26) | |
| 12 | 67%8W 4L | 4.5 / 2.4 / 14.37.76 | 7.1 | 3 (EUW: 1) | |
| 9 | 67%6W 3L | 6.0 / 2.8 / 6.94.64 | 7.8 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 1.3 / 3.0 / 1.71.00 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 6.3 / 4.7 / 3.72.14 | 6.2 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 5.7 / 0.7 / 10.724.50 | 8.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 3.5 / 9.53.57 | 7.9 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 8.53.13 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 5.0 / 1.0 / 3.58.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 5.5 / 11.02.91 | 7.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 3.0 / 9.04.83 | 6.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 1.0 / 12.015.00 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 9.01.25 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 12.03.50 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 2.01.33 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 0.0 / 1.0Perfect | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 3.0 / 8.05.33 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.17 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 2.0 / 12.06.00 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 4.02.50 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 1.0 / 11.018.00 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 0.0 / 5.0Perfect | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 18.0 / 4.0 / 5.05.75 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 2.0 / 17.09.50 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 7.0 / 9.02.57 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 0.0 / 1.0Perfect | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 2.0 / 9.08.00 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 8.02.40 | 8.0 | – |
95 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 79, Top 7, Support 5, Mid 2, Bot 2