Home › Inde Navarrette#WlFE
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 80%12W 3L | 11.9 / 3.4 / 8.45.96 | 7.7 | 52 (EUW: 10) | |
| 14 | 36%5W 9L | 7.8 / 5.0 / 7.23.00 | 7.9 | 242 (EUW: 31) | |
| 9 | 33%3W 6L | 5.7 / 5.1 / 8.22.72 | 8.6 | – | |
| 9 | 44%4W 5L | 11.1 / 5.7 / 9.43.63 | 7.3 | – | |
| 8 | 25%2W 6L | 3.1 / 4.1 / 3.91.70 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 6.5 / 5.3 / 5.32.24 | 7.4 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 8.8 / 4.3 / 6.33.53 | 7.8 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 8.0 / 4.3 / 5.33.12 | 9.3 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 6.0 / 7.3 / 12.02.45 | 6.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 9.53.50 | 8.6 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 11.5 / 5.5 / 8.53.64 | 9.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 15.5 / 10.0 / 7.52.30 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 5.5 / 9.53.00 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 9.0 / 4.01.06 | 7.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 7.52.50 | 7.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.0 / 3.5 / 4.54.43 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 0.5 / 8.0 / 15.01.94 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 10.0 / 2.0 / 7.58.75 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 4.0 / 8.03.75 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 2.0 / 11.07.00 | 10.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 33.04.86 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 3.0 / 13.09.00 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 13.02.38 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 8.0 / 9.02.63 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 20.04.67 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 16.02.13 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 16.03.13 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 9.03.40 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 20.04.80 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 4.0 / 13.05.75 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 10.04.50 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 6.02.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 13.0 / 14.01.46 | 7.9 | – |
103 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 76, Bot 18, Support 5, Top 2, Mid 2