Home › Inde Navarrette#EUW12
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 48%13W 14L | 7.0 / 5.9 / 6.52.27 | 6.1 | 64 (EUW: 14) | |
| 20 | 75%15W 5L | 7.7 / 4.3 / 8.93.86 | 2.5 | 15 (EUW: 3) | |
| 19 | 47%9W 10L | 5.4 / 5.0 / 4.92.06 | 8.0 | 92 (EUW: 19) | |
| 15 | 40%6W 9L | 5.5 / 5.6 / 6.52.14 | 8.1 | 79 (EUW: 14) | |
| 14 | 50%7W 7L | 10.1 / 5.5 / 5.42.81 | 5.9 | 115 (EUW: 15) | |
| 11 | 18%2W 9L | 2.5 / 4.7 / 4.11.40 | 8.2 | 33 (EUW: 8) | |
| 10 | 40%4W 6L | 5.1 / 5.6 / 6.62.09 | 8.2 | 55 (EUW: 13) | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 4.9 / 3.5 / 3.82.46 | 9.0 | – | |
| 6 | 17%1W 5L | 1.8 / 5.7 / 4.51.12 | 8.2 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 3.8 / 5.8 / 8.32.09 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.0 / 5.7 / 4.01.24 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 8.0 / 7.01.44 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 2.51.44 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 4.5 / 9.54.11 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.5 / 8.0 / 1.00.69 | 8.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 8.0 / 5.5 / 6.52.64 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 2.01.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 2.00.40 | 7.3 | – |
149 games this season across 4 roles · Mid 97, Support 22, Bot 16, Top 14