Home › Inde Navarrette#EUW12
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 44%11W 14L | 6.9 / 5.8 / 6.22.27 | 6.1 | 63 (EUW: 14) | |
| 19 | 79%15W 4L | 7.6 / 4.3 / 8.93.89 | 2.6 | 10 (EUW: 3) | |
| 17 | 41%7W 10L | 5.2 / 5.0 / 4.51.93 | 8.0 | 97 (EUW: 21) | |
| 14 | 36%5W 9L | 5.2 / 5.9 / 6.52.00 | 8.0 | 87 (EUW: 16) | |
| 13 | 46%6W 7L | 10.0 / 5.5 / 5.52.79 | 5.7 | 124 (EUW: 17) | |
| 9 | 33%3W 6L | 4.4 / 5.7 / 6.71.96 | 8.1 | – | |
| 9 | 22%2W 7L | 3.0 / 4.7 / 4.71.64 | 8.0 | – | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 4.9 / 3.5 / 3.82.46 | 9.0 | – | |
| 6 | 17%1W 5L | 1.8 / 5.7 / 4.51.12 | 8.2 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 3.8 / 5.8 / 8.32.09 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.0 / 5.7 / 4.01.24 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 8.0 / 7.01.44 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 2.51.44 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 4.5 / 9.54.11 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.5 / 8.0 / 1.00.69 | 8.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 8.0 / 5.5 / 6.52.64 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 2.01.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 2.00.40 | 7.3 | – |
139 games this season across 4 roles · Mid 91, Support 21, Bot 15, Top 12