Home › G2 Jankos#unc2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 5.1 / 5.7 / 6.32.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 7 | 43%3W 4L | 8.9 / 6.3 / 7.12.55 | 7.1 | – | |
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 10.0 / 5.0 / 8.13.63 | 7.1 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.4 / 7.0 / 9.22.23 | 6.9 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.6 / 6.2 / 8.02.35 | 7.5 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 9.6 / 5.0 / 8.23.56 | 7.0 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 9.5 / 4.3 / 5.53.53 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 8.7 / 6.0 / 5.72.39 | 6.9 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 15.03.20 | 1.0 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.7 / 8.0 / 8.01.46 | 6.7 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 6.3 / 3.7 / 5.03.09 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 5.01.71 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 2.5 / 2.53.20 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 5.5 / 3.51.64 | 6.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 10.5 / 6.0 / 13.54.00 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 2.0 / 11.0 / 5.00.64 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 13.0 / 8.5 / 2.51.82 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 6.0 / 5.52.33 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 2.0 / 10.09.00 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 3.01.50 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 5.02.40 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 9.0 / 11.02.11 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 12.02.63 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 10.03.40 | 6.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 3.01.14 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 12.04.50 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 4.01.60 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 6.06.00 | 9.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 18.0 / 4.0 / 5.05.75 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 17.0 / 8.0 / 12.03.63 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 2.02.67 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 16.04.00 | 1.9 | – |
80 games this season across 4 roles · Jungle 68, Top 7, Support 4, Mid 1