Home › G2 Caps#1323
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 6.0 / 7.1 / 6.41.74 | 7.7 | – | |
| 6 | 83%5W 1L | 9.5 / 5.2 / 3.72.55 | 7.3 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 12.0 / 5.8 / 4.42.83 | 7.9 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 6.8 / 7.0 / 3.81.50 | 9.7 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 9.5 / 7.0 / 7.32.39 | 6.9 | – | |
| 4 | 100%4W 0L | 8.0 / 7.5 / 11.02.53 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 10.0 / 6.8 / 5.32.26 | 9.0 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 11.3 / 5.0 / 7.73.80 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 9.3 / 8.0 / 2.31.46 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 10.0 / 3.7 / 6.74.55 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.0 / 7.5 / 6.01.20 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 12.0 / 4.5 / 5.03.78 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 4.52.50 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 10.0 / 2.50.75 | 5.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 4.0 / 9.03.63 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 8.0 / 4.01.88 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 9.0 / 8.01.89 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 3.0 / 7.04.67 | 1.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 10.0 / 5.00.70 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 9.02.13 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 9.0 / 6.01.67 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 17.02.25 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 0.0 / 6.0Perfect | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 16.04.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 10.01.89 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 24.0 / 8.0 / 2.03.25 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 3.01.17 | 9.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 4.01.00 | 9.5 | – |
66 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 48, Top 8, Bot 4, Support 3, Jungle 3