Home › Évangelyne#BELGE
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 100%8W 0L | 8.0 / 3.4 / 6.84.37 | 8.6 | – | |
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 7.3 / 3.3 / 4.73.65 | 9.2 | – | |
| 7 | 86%6W 1L | 2.3 / 4.1 / 15.04.17 | 1.2 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 8.3 / 5.8 / 10.53.26 | 7.7 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 6.31.48 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 6.0 / 5.01.42 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 5.0 / 8.53.20 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 3.0 / 7.05.00 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 14.03.17 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 7.04.00 | 10.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 1.00.67 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 6.01.00 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 4.01.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 12.0 / 4.00.42 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 7.01.43 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 3.0 / 5.04.00 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 10.01.86 | 5.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 2.0 / 6.07.00 | 9.5 | – |
44 games this season across 4 roles · Bot 31, Support 8, Top 4, Mid 1