Home › L V N T#1v9
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 74%20W 7L | 1.7 / 5.5 / 16.63.30 | 0.9 | 4 (EUNE: 1) | |
| 15 | 47%7W 8L | 2.2 / 9.3 / 20.32.43 | 0.9 | 78 (EUNE: 3) | |
| 9 | 44%4W 5L | 0.9 / 5.3 / 15.13.00 | 1.0 | – | |
| 9 | 67%6W 3L | 3.3 / 5.1 / 14.83.54 | 1.4 | – | |
| 8 | 63%5W 3L | 1.1 / 6.5 / 17.82.90 | 0.7 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 2.3 / 5.8 / 15.53.09 | 1.0 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 1.3 / 8.3 / 19.82.55 | 0.7 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 6.3 / 3.3 / 10.85.23 | 8.8 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 2.3 / 6.0 / 17.33.28 | 0.7 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 0.5 / 8.0 / 22.02.81 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 3.5 / 8.52.71 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 1.0 / 14.015.00 | 0.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 9.0 / 13.01.44 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 10.0 / 7.00.70 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 2.0 / 6.03.50 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 3.04.50 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 18.06.00 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 0.00.33 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 11.02.40 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 13.06.33 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 3.00.80 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 9.0 / 12.02.22 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 29.05.67 | 0.8 | – |
99 games this season across 3 roles · Support 89, Bot 8, Top 2