Home › blue eyes#114
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 25%3W 9L | 1.3 / 4.1 / 14.23.80 | 0.7 | 76 (BR: 13) | |
| 9 | 67%6W 3L | 8.0 / 4.6 / 7.93.49 | 8.4 | – | |
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 8.1 / 6.0 / 8.32.74 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 0%0W 4L | 2.5 / 6.3 / 6.51.44 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 1.7 / 6.7 / 9.31.65 | 0.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 5.0 / 8.52.00 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 6.5 / 4.0 / 10.04.13 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 10.5 / 4.0 / 10.05.13 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 9.01.43 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 3.0 / 10.07.67 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 10.0 / 30.03.20 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 10.01.57 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 0.00.25 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 21.04.33 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 3.00.60 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 6.01.80 | 8.3 | – |
49 games this season across 2 roles · Bot 31, Support 18