Home › anvurgesa#BR1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 56%18W 14L | 8.9 / 6.1 / 7.72.74 | 8.1 | 5 (BR: 1) | |
| 25 | 68%17W 8L | 7.6 / 5.1 / 6.82.82 | 6.9 | 12 (BR: 2) | |
| 18 | 61%11W 7L | 6.5 / 6.6 / 6.61.97 | 7.6 | 39 (BR: 6) | |
| 14 | 43%6W 8L | 8.2 / 6.6 / 6.12.17 | 7.8 | 67 (BR: 4) | |
| 13 | 46%6W 7L | 7.3 / 7.7 / 7.41.91 | 7.7 | 125 (BR: 8) | |
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 3.9 / 5.0 / 2.61.29 | 6.7 | – | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 10.5 / 7.2 / 10.22.88 | 7.6 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 8.81.95 | 1.0 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 8.3 / 6.0 / 8.52.79 | 8.2 | – | |
| 4 | 100%4W 0L | 3.8 / 6.8 / 7.51.67 | 7.4 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 1.8 / 8.8 / 15.31.94 | 1.0 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 5.7 / 6.0 / 8.32.33 | 8.2 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 11.0 / 11.3 / 11.31.97 | 5.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 6.5 / 3.51.23 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 7.0 / 7.5 / 2.51.27 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 8.0 / 9.0 / 8.01.78 | 7.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 7.0 / 14.03.21 | 10.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 8.5 / 14.02.29 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 7.0 / 9.52.14 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 12.0 / 8.0 / 14.53.31 | 4.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 4.5 / 5.52.44 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 12.04.00 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 9.01.00 | 4.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 1.0 / 2.06.00 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 8.02.25 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 9.02.14 | 4.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 9.0 / 26.03.11 | 0.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 2.0 / 21.013.00 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 9.01.43 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 7.03.25 | 9.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.40 | 7.9 | – |
163 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 103, Jungle 35, Support 13, Top 9, Mid 3