Home › LUKINHA 11#cazak
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 58%15W 11L | 9.6 / 6.6 / 7.82.63 | 9.4 | 9 (BR: 3) | |
| 10 | 70%7W 3L | 7.4 / 5.8 / 6.62.41 | 8.5 | 42 (BR: 2) | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 5.8 / 6.0 / 6.32.00 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 10.3 / 6.0 / 5.02.56 | 8.2 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 3.7 / 4.7 / 10.33.00 | 6.2 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 13.0 / 5.5 / 8.03.82 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 6.5 / 4.51.54 | 8.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.0 / 4.5 / 6.02.22 | 8.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 4.5 / 2.01.67 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 11.0 / 15.02.27 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 10.02.33 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 11.0 / 2.00.82 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 5.0 / 11.04.00 | 9.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 1.0 / 0.00.00 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 11.02.60 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 9.0 / 5.01.22 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 10.0 / 7.01.60 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 10.04.40 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 0.00.60 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 2.01.33 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 6.0 / 14.04.17 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.29 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 10.0 / 25.02.80 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 14.02.67 | 1.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 9.0 / 7.00.78 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 9.03.20 | 9.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 19.0 / 6.0 / 9.04.67 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 6.01.86 | 6.3 | – |
73 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 53, Mid 9, Support 5, Top 4, Jungle 2