Home › Tafi#Tf1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 11.4 / 6.6 / 7.02.79 | 7.8 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 14.5 / 9.0 / 5.32.19 | 8.0 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 9.3 / 3.5 / 4.84.00 | 8.8 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 4.0 / 4.5 / 5.32.06 | 8.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 10.3 / 9.0 / 5.31.74 | 8.3 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.5 / 5.0 / 0.01.30 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 13.0 / 8.0 / 1.51.81 | 6.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 2.5 / 2.54.20 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 1.00.50 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 9.01.56 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 5.03.33 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 15.05.00 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 12.0 / 4.00.67 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 11.0 / 7.01.00 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 7.0 / 7.02.71 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 17.0 / 7.0 / 4.03.00 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 10.0 / 6.00.90 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 15.02.25 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 11.0 / 6.01.36 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 6.03.00 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 14.0 / 14.0 / 11.01.79 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 11.0 / 3.00.82 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 11.02.67 | 9.3 | – |
41 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 17, Jungle 13, Mid 8, Support 2, Top 1