Home › Itachiˇ#1611
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 65%13W 7L | 8.9 / 5.0 / 7.83.33 | 9.0 | 16 (VN: 4) | |
| 16 | 69%11W 5L | 11.7 / 4.5 / 10.14.83 | 8.7 | 2 (VN: 1) | |
| 12 | 33%4W 8L | 8.6 / 4.2 / 5.83.46 | 7.4 | 253 (VN: 43) | |
| 8 | 63%5W 3L | 7.1 / 5.6 / 7.52.60 | 9.7 | – | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 5.3 / 5.0 / 7.62.58 | 9.5 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 11.5 / 4.0 / 7.34.71 | 9.0 | – | |
| 6 | 33%2W 4L | 3.8 / 4.2 / 3.31.72 | 8.2 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 8.0 / 4.2 / 3.62.76 | 8.1 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 4.3 / 3.3 / 4.02.54 | 8.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 10.0 / 6.7 / 7.32.60 | 8.6 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 8.7 / 5.3 / 7.73.06 | 9.4 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.3 / 4.0 / 5.02.58 | 8.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 10.0 / 6.7 / 7.32.60 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 4.5 / 7.02.89 | 8.6 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 13.0 / 6.0 / 8.03.50 | 8.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 0.5 / 4.0 / 9.52.50 | 0.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 5.5 / 2.01.82 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 4.0 / 4.02.38 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 21.02.63 | 1.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 6.0 / 3.02.67 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 11.03.75 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 5.0 / 3.02.80 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 16.0 / 7.0 / 10.03.71 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 25.03.71 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 7.02.40 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 6.02.00 | 9.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 2.0 / 4.05.50 | 9.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 2.01.00 | 6.4 | – |
117 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 75, Jungle 23, Top 9, Mid 6, Support 4