Home › Heartless#141
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 14.7 / 5.3 / 3.73.44 | 6.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / |
| 7.4 |
| – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 16.5 / 5.0 / 5.04.30 | 6.7 | – |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 9.5 / 12.5 / 11.01.64 | 5.9 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 5.5 / 9.53.45 | 7.4 | – |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 2.5 / 7.5 / 9.01.53 | 7.3 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 4.5 / 16.03.89 | 0.9 | – |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 12.0 / 3.0 / 18.010.00 | 7.5 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.5 / 4.0 / 12.04.63 | 1.2 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.5 / 6.0 / 8.52.50 | 8.0 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 8.5 / 8.02.06 | 6.8 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.67 | 8.3 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 8.02.00 | 8.3 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 2.0 / 13.07.50 | 1.1 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 10.01.57 | 1.1 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 8.04.00 | 8.4 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 11.0 / 5.01.27 | 6.4 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 16.0 / 13.0 / 4.01.54 | 7.3 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 6.01.86 | 6.0 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.00 | 4.3 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.88 | 8.0 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 10.0 / 4.01.10 | 7.0 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 2.00.43 | 5.5 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 10.0 / 2.00.70 | 8.2 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 12.0 / 16.01.83 | 6.5 | – |
37 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 17, Bot 8, Support 6, Mid 5, Top 1