chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 17,734 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LuluS+51.9%−1.0%13.9%2,473
2ThreshS+53.7%−1.5%11.8%2,100
3AlistarS+52.9%−1.4%12.8%2,268
4RellS52.7%−0.4%10.4%1,847
5RakanS53.3%+5.9%7.7%1,371
6EliseS56.0%1.9%339
7PoppyS51.5%−1.7%3.7%649
8BraumA52.6%+6.9%5.0%889
9GalioA57.9%1.0%171
10BlitzcrankA51.1%+0.7%6.7%1,181
11MaokaiA54.3%+3.5%2.4%420
12PykeA48.9%+3.2%4.4%789
13LeonaA51.3%−5.0%7.0%1,242
14LeBlancA47.4%0.5%97
15SennaA52.6%−7.6%2.9%523
16NautilusA48.5%−0.6%15.0%2,666
17AniviaA58.0%0.5%81
18SwainA54.1%1.0%172
19Renata GlascB51.6%−0.6%2.5%444
20FiddlesticksB57.5%0.4%73
21ZyraB51.6%0.7%122
22Tahm KenchB52.9%1.0%170
23BardB48.7%−1.5%9.0%1,595
24SkarnerB51.9%0.9%160
25AmumuB53.2%0.4%79
26ZileanB51.2%0.9%160
27TaricB50.4%1.6%278
28SylasB46.0%1.1%202
29XerathB49.4%0.5%89
30ShenB49.2%+6.5%1.8%323
31NamiB48.7%0.9%156
32PantheonC47.7%+0.8%3.5%614
33JannaC47.6%1.9%340
34SonaC43.8%0.5%89
35SeraphineC47.4%−1.1%2.7%477
36KarmaC47.0%−1.5%6.3%1,126
37NeekoC46.7%−3.3%2.9%518
38MilioC46.8%+3.5%2.7%477
39CamilleC46.4%+0.9%5.3%937
40SorakaC46.0%1.6%291
41MorganaD43.0%0.8%149
42LuxD45.7%−7.6%1.8%313
43Vel'KozD42.1%0.8%145
44YuumiD42.8%+2.6%3.5%615

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.