chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 17,734 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1CamilleS+55.1%+6.8%5.5%980
2YoneS+52.5%+5.1%6.2%1,107
3KennenS+54.7%+9.4%3.3%579
4JaxS+50.9%+1.1%7.9%1,408
5OlafS51.7%+0.0%7.1%1,264
6PoppyS53.0%0.9%151
7GragasS54.5%+2.4%2.1%369
8YasuoS50.6%−5.9%2.5%451
9UrgotS54.4%1.9%342
10IreliaS50.6%−3.3%3.9%698
11SylasA52.5%1.0%183
12TryndamereA53.2%+4.9%2.3%412
13WarwickA54.7%1.4%243
14DariusA52.9%−2.1%2.2%391
15JayceA47.8%−2.7%10.8%1,922
16NasusA51.9%+5.2%2.4%430
17PantheonA51.1%−3.4%4.5%793
18ZaahenA52.9%+6.1%2.2%382
19KayleA56.2%0.8%137
20RumbleA51.3%+1.3%3.7%665
21SingedA52.5%−4.0%2.2%387
22RengarA52.5%0.5%80
23AkaliA49.7%1.9%336
24SettA54.5%0.8%145
25FioraA49.2%−1.9%7.1%1,259
26AmbessaA49.7%+2.0%7.8%1,379
27MalphiteB50.5%−5.6%3.6%634
28LissandraB51.9%1.2%206
29CassiopeiaB50.9%1.0%171
30GalioB51.7%0.7%116
31GangplankB48.8%−9.1%4.3%762
32UdyrB51.7%1.3%234
33GwenB51.0%−2.3%2.0%347
34RyzeB53.2%0.6%111
35IllaoiB51.7%1.0%178
36AniviaB50.8%+10.1%1.4%252
37GnarB49.7%+0.7%3.6%644
38Cho'GathB51.2%1.0%170
39AatroxB50.1%+2.4%3.1%543
40WukongB51.0%0.9%151
41AkshanB51.2%0.5%80
42YorickB49.6%+3.1%1.5%266
43QuinnB50.6%1.0%170
44RivenB49.8%−5.4%1.4%253
45TeemoB49.3%−3.5%1.5%274
46ZedC43.9%0.5%82
47RenektonC48.8%−1.5%4.8%849
48MordekaiserC49.4%1.0%176
49GarenC49.2%1.1%195
50VladimirC48.8%1.2%217
51KledC48.8%1.6%287
52K'SanteC47.6%+0.8%9.5%1,692
53AuroraC48.1%0.7%131
54SionC48.6%−0.2%2.4%426
55VolibearC48.1%1.7%297
56TrundleC45.7%0.5%81
57CorkiC47.9%2.0%351
58LucianC43.8%0.6%112
59ShenD46.7%−3.9%1.5%261
60VayneD46.0%−4.6%1.6%291
61ZacD43.8%0.7%128
62VarusD44.9%−11.5%2.0%363
63OrnnD42.7%1.2%218
64Dr. MundoD44.7%−4.6%2.7%472

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.