chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 17,734 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+57.4%+1.1%1.6%291
2LockeS+51.2%−0.5%9.8%1,734
3ZoeS+53.5%−0.4%4.4%781
4FizzS56.3%+5.1%2.8%499
5EkkoS55.7%+5.4%3.3%592
6YasuoS51.9%+3.8%5.4%965
7Twisted FateS52.5%−4.3%8.4%1,492
8PantheonS57.2%1.7%299
9YoneS51.7%+3.9%7.5%1,326
10KatarinaA52.9%+4.2%4.8%849
11LeBlancA49.5%+6.3%3.6%638
12TalonA52.4%+2.4%3.6%635
13ZedA51.9%+6.0%3.4%605
14TaliyahA53.3%−3.0%3.0%540
15GalioA50.9%+5.1%7.8%1,384
16JayceA48.8%−8.7%1.5%258
17AkaliA49.8%+1.6%6.7%1,191
18CassiopeiaA51.5%−2.2%3.0%530
19LuxA54.8%1.0%186
20AnnieA54.7%1.0%172
21DianaA52.1%2.2%397
22SwainA55.1%0.8%136
23IreliaA49.4%1.8%324
24TryndamereA56.3%0.5%87
25ViktorB49.1%+1.5%7.9%1,398
26Aurelion SolB51.7%2.0%348
27KassadinB53.2%1.0%171
28SyndraB48.7%−0.5%9.2%1,634
29LissandraB50.2%−0.0%4.6%818
30K'SanteB50.7%0.4%75
31NeekoB52.9%0.5%85
32OriannaB49.5%+0.8%4.3%765
33SylasB47.5%−0.5%8.1%1,428
34VladimirB49.9%2.2%383
35Nunu & WillumpB50.4%0.7%131
36VexB49.5%−10.5%2.8%489
37AmbessaB49.0%0.9%153
38AhriB49.4%+6.6%3.4%595
39SingedB50.0%0.4%78
40AkshanB49.1%+2.4%2.3%401
41RenektonB46.6%0.4%73
42Kog'MawC48.0%0.7%123
43HweiC48.5%−5.4%2.1%367
44AniviaC47.6%−2.4%2.3%414
45AzirC46.8%1.1%201
46KayleC45.7%1.0%175
47AuroraC47.3%−1.7%4.3%755
48TristanaC44.0%−1.4%1.5%266
49ViegoC43.6%0.7%133
50SionC40.7%0.5%91
51RyzeC46.7%+0.9%4.2%747
52XerathC44.8%−7.8%1.6%288
53VeigarC39.2%0.5%97
54MelD40.2%0.7%122
55NasusD42.4%−6.6%1.3%229
56CorkiD37.7%0.6%106
57MalzaharD39.9%0.9%163
58LucianD37.7%1.7%300

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.