chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 17,734 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+57.4%+0.9%11.3%2,011
2QiyanaS+55.1%+1.9%12.3%2,174
3Lee SinS+51.5%+2.1%23.4%4,146
4RengarS51.1%+1.4%4.7%833
5TalonS50.9%+0.2%7.2%1,280
6ZyraS51.9%−8.2%3.3%580
7KindredS52.7%+8.2%3.4%611
8EliseS51.5%3.7%656
9OlafA55.6%0.6%99
10SylasA49.2%−6.1%5.9%1,051
11Master YiA51.4%−2.0%2.6%459
12Jarvan IVA50.4%+1.2%6.8%1,199
13GravesA49.9%−3.3%6.8%1,211
14ShyvanaA53.0%0.9%164
15KaynA51.9%+2.6%1.5%266
16BriarA52.6%−3.8%0.9%156
17Nunu & WillumpA52.1%0.8%142
18ShacoA50.3%1.1%187
19KarthusA50.2%1.8%313
20GwenA51.8%0.6%110
21FizzB50.7%0.8%148
22JayceB46.3%+3.2%4.3%762
23SejuaniB52.1%0.5%94
24IvernB50.6%1.3%235
25SkarnerB50.6%−0.1%1.4%247
26ZacB50.0%1.7%294
27AmbessaB49.1%+18.2%1.6%283
28EvelynnB49.6%−10.1%1.9%339
29ZedB45.9%0.9%157
30LockeB41.3%1.1%196
31HecarimB47.6%−6.5%6.0%1,060
32Cho'GathB48.5%+4.2%4.4%777
33EkkoB48.4%1.6%283
34TaliyahB48.5%−7.3%3.3%594
35ViB48.2%−2.7%4.3%761
36FiddlesticksC48.1%1.7%295
37LilliaC48.1%2.4%426
38ViegoC48.1%+2.5%6.6%1,163
39RammusC45.7%0.5%81
40DianaC47.6%1.2%210
41NaafiriC47.2%+2.4%4.2%740
42AatroxC45.2%0.6%104
43Bel'VethC46.7%1.8%323
44Xin ZhaoC47.4%−7.6%2.6%466
45Rek'SaiC46.4%−10.5%2.5%440
46WukongD44.9%−2.4%2.5%448
47PantheonD42.5%1.6%287
48Kha'ZixD45.1%−1.1%5.6%985
49NocturneD38.9%−9.4%0.9%167

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.