chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUW · 16,414 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+54.9%+5.9%11.6%1,896
2AlistarS+54.4%+1.5%6.6%1,088
3RellS+53.7%−4.9%7.5%1,226
4JannaS52.5%−2.5%8.9%1,453
5LuluS50.7%−1.4%12.2%2,000
6PoppyS54.8%2.2%367
7BardS51.1%+2.8%8.0%1,318
8BlitzcrankA51.6%−0.7%5.4%885
9Renata GlascA53.5%+5.6%2.9%480
10RakanA52.3%+4.8%5.0%820
11SonaA53.1%−1.2%3.1%514
12NamiA51.8%−1.7%5.9%975
13PykeA48.0%+1.7%5.5%908
14SennaA51.7%−0.7%4.6%751
15ZoeA52.9%1.9%308
16EliseA53.5%+7.1%1.6%256
17LeonaA50.8%−0.9%6.0%993
18NautilusA48.7%−1.1%11.6%1,906
19AmumuB57.1%0.6%105
20GalioB55.9%0.7%111
21SeraphineB50.7%−1.4%3.2%521
22SorakaB50.6%−1.1%2.9%470
23BraumB49.0%−2.3%4.5%739
24MorganaB51.2%1.2%203
25Vel'KozB51.2%1.3%213
26SwainB51.8%0.7%112
27MaokaiB51.7%0.7%116
28LuxB50.1%+2.8%2.1%345
29MilioB49.4%+0.2%3.4%565
30SylasB44.0%0.9%150
31LeBlancB43.5%0.9%154
32Tahm KenchC48.7%0.7%115
33ShenC47.9%0.4%71
34ZyraC48.1%0.6%104
35ZileanC48.4%+1.7%2.5%417
36CamilleC47.9%1.7%284
37ShacoC40.2%0.6%97
38KarmaC47.8%−2.6%7.5%1,230
39XerathC44.3%0.5%79
40BrandC43.4%0.5%76
41PantheonD47.1%−3.6%2.0%329
42NeekoD45.9%1.5%244
43TaricD44.7%1.0%159
44YuumiD43.2%+1.0%2.6%428

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.