chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUW · 12,223 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YunaraS+51.5%−1.2%15.4%1,888
2DravenS+51.9%+3.7%4.9%603
3YasuoS+54.3%+6.3%3.1%383
4TristanaS51.3%−3.1%12.7%1,558
5XayahS55.8%+3.8%3.8%466
6KalistaS52.9%+1.7%8.0%974
7KatarinaS56.6%1.2%145
8ViktorA52.1%+3.1%4.5%555
9KarthusA58.9%1.5%185
10LockeA54.0%0.4%50
11JinxA51.4%−7.5%7.4%905
12CaitlynA49.3%+3.5%10.0%1,224
13ZiggsA56.1%1.4%173
14VladimirA55.3%1.1%132
15HweiA54.3%1.8%223
16SyndraA48.4%+1.2%2.6%318
17VeigarA57.8%0.8%102
18LuxA54.7%1.1%137
19YoneA52.5%0.7%80
20EkkoB54.5%0.5%66
21JhinB49.0%+0.1%13.9%1,702
22Vel'KozB54.4%1.0%125
23AsheB51.1%−0.1%3.7%456
24CorkiB52.1%+9.5%1.9%234
25ZeriB49.8%−6.2%7.5%912
26Aurelion SolB51.1%−1.8%2.2%264
27VarusB50.3%+0.3%2.6%318
28CassiopeiaB51.5%0.6%68
29LucianB49.8%+3.8%4.9%601
30TwitchB48.7%+8.7%2.4%298
31SwainB49.2%1.6%193
32VayneB47.1%0.8%102
33SivirB48.3%−2.7%3.2%389
34MelC45.1%0.7%91
35Kog'MawC48.5%+5.0%2.7%326
36Miss FortuneC47.9%1.2%146
37SamiraC47.7%+5.6%1.4%176
38ApheliosC47.5%−8.5%6.7%813
39Twisted FateC42.9%−15.3%0.5%63
40Kai'SaC46.9%−1.6%9.4%1,155
41SeraphineC44.1%1.2%145
42XerathC39.1%0.5%64
43NilahD41.2%0.8%97
44SmolderD43.4%1.2%152
45BrandD35.2%0.4%54
46EzrealD44.3%−4.1%8.3%1,014

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.